Календарь игр (1 этап)

Конференция «Восток».  Сезон 2017-2018 г.г. 

4 сентября понедельник

Толпар

Спутник

      5:1

6 сентября среда

Толпар

Спутник

      11:0

9 сентября суббота

Авто

Спутник

      11:2

10 сентября воскресенье

Авто

Спутник

      5:0

16 сентября суббота

Спутник

Тюменский Легион

      4:3

17 сентября воскресенье

Спутник

Тюменский Легион

      4:3 бул.

19 сентября вторник

Спутник

Мамонты Югры

      2:4

20 сентября среда

Спутник

Мамонты Югры

      4:6

26 сентября вторник

Сарматы

Спутник

      5:4 бул.

27 сентября среда

Сарматы

Спутник

      3:1

30 сентября суббота

Стальные Лисы

Спутник

      6:2

1 октября воскресенье

Стальные Лисы

Спутник

      6:3

7 октября суббота

Спутник

Алтай

      4:3

8 октября воскресенье

Спутник

Алтай

      2:1 

11 октября среда

Спутник

Снежные Барсы

      2:7

12 октября четверг

Спутник

Снежные Барсы

      2:4

15 октября воскресенье

Белые Медведи

Спутник

      5:1

17 октября вторник

Белые Медведи

Спутник

      10:1

20 октября пятница

Омские Ястребы

Спутник

      1:2

21 октября суббота

Омские Ястребы

Спутник

      5:1

27 октября пятница

Реактор

Спутник

      2:1

28 октября суббота

Реактор

Спутник

      5:3

12 ноября воскресенье

Спутник

Ладья

      2:4

13 ноября понедельник

Спутник

Ладья

      3:1

15 ноября среда

Спутник

Ирбис

      2:4

16 ноября четверг

Спутник

Ирбис

      2:4

22 ноября среда

Кузнецкие Медведи

Спутник

 

23 ноября четверг

Кузнецкие Медведи

Спутник

 

26 ноября воскресенье

Сибирские Снайперы

Спутник

 

27 ноября понедельник

Сибирские Снайперы

Спутник

 

5 декабря вторник

Спутник

Толпар

 

7 декабря четверг

Спутник

Толпар

 

9 декабря суббота

Спутник

Авто

 

10 декабря воскресенье

Спутник

Авто

 

14 декабря четверг

Тюменский Легион

Спутник

 

15 декабря пятница

Тюменский Легион

Спутник

 

18 декабря понедельник

Мамонты Югры

Спутник

 

19 декабря вторник

Мамонты Югры

Спутник

 

23 декабря суббота

Спутник

Сарматы

 

24 декабря воскресенье

Спутник

Сарматы

 

27 декабря среда

Спутник

Стальные Лисы

 

28 декабря четверг

Спутник

Стальные Лисы

 

10–11 января среда-четверг  КУБОК ВЫЗОВА МХЛ - АСТАНА

 

16 января вторник

Алтай

Спутник

 

17 января среда

Алтай

Спутник

 

20 января суббота

Снежные Барсы

Спутник

 

22 января понедельник

Снежные Барсы

Спутник

 

26 января пятница

Спутник

Белые Медведи

 

27 января суббота

Спутник

Белые Медведи

 

30 января вторник

Спутник

Омские Ястребы

 

31 января среда

Спутник

Омские Ястребы

 

6 февраля вторник

Спутник

Реактор

 

8 февраля четверг

Спутник

Реактор

 

15 февраля четверг

Ладья

Спутник

 

16 февраля пятница

Ладья

Спутник

 

19 февраля понедельник

Ирбис

Спутник

 

20 февраля вторник

Ирбис

Спутник

 

28 февраля среда

Спутник

Кузнецкие Медведи

 

1 марта четверг

Спутник

Кузнецкие Медведи

 

4 марта воскресенье

Спутник

Сибирские Снайперы

 

5 марта понедельник

Спутник

Сибирские Снайперы

 

Лента новостей