Тренер: Кавера Антон Сергеевич

Состав и статистика игроков

Гузельбаев Артем

4(2+2)

Пинчук Вадим

1(0+1)

Галеев Ринат

3(3+0)

Дубовиков Ринат

1(0+1)

Сокоров Александр*

3(1+2)

Шейкин Евгений

Якупов Рамиль

3(1+2)

Сапожников Владимир

Курков Данила

2(2+0)

Ларин Максим

Чернов Роберт

2(1+1)

Кабанов Дмитрий

Михайлов Дмитрий№ 40

2(1+1)

Шаймарданов Камиль

Гарайшин Ислам

2(0+2)

Габдрахманов Расим

Попов Илья

1(1+0)

Муртазин Ренель

Кутузов Владислав

1(0+1)

Михайлов Дмитрий №57

Косиванов Глеб

1(0+1)

Мухтаров Азат

Сабирзянов Фидель

1(0+1)

Рыльских Даниил

Мифтахов Артур

1(0+1)

Вратари: Гаряев Рамиль. Чибизов Антон, Логинов Никита

Календарь игр 1 этапа

07.09.2019

Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)

Нефтяник (Альметьевск)

4:3

08.09.2019

Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)

Нефтяник (Альметьевск)

2:3

21.09.2019

Нефтяник (Альметьевск)

Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)

2:1 бул

22.09.2019

Нефтяник (Альметьевск)

Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)

1:2

28.09.2019

Комета 03 (Самара)

Нефтяник (Альметьевск)

0:1

29.09.2019

Комета 03 (Самара)

Нефтяник (Альметьевск)

1:2

05.10.2019

Нефтяник (Альметьевск)

Мотор 03 (Заволжье)

6:3

06.10.2019

Нефтяник (Альметьевск)

Мотор 03 (Заволжье)

4:0

12.10.2019

Ижсталь (Ижевск)

Нефтяник (Альметьевск)

3:4

13.10.2019

Ижсталь (Ижевск)

Нефтяник (Альметьевск)

1:8

26.10.2019

Нефтяник (Альметьевск)

ХК Челны (Набережные Челны)

27.10.2019

Нефтяник (Альметьевск)

ХК Челны (Набережные Челны)

02.11.2019

ХК Саров (Саров)

Нефтяник (Альметьевск)

03.11.2019

ХК Саров (Саров)

Нефтяник (Альметьевск)

09.11.2019

Нефтяник (Альметьевск)

Торос (Нефтекамск)

10.11.2019

Нефтяник (Альметьевск)

Торос (Нефтекамск)

16.11.2019

Юбилейный (Оренбург)

Нефтяник (Альметьевск)

17.11.2019

Юбилейный (Оренбург)

Нефтяник (Альметьевск)

14.12.2019

Нефтяник (Альметьевск)

Комета 03 (Самара)

15.12.2019

Нефтяник (Альметьевск)

Комета 03 (Самара)

21.12.2019

Мотор 03 (Заволжье)

Нефтяник (Альметьевск)

22.12.2019

Мотор 03 (Заволжье)

Нефтяник (Альметьевск)

11.01.2020

Нефтяник (Альметьевск)

Ижсталь (Ижевск)

12.01.2020

Нефтяник (Альметьевск)

Ижсталь (Ижевск)

18.01.2020

ХК Челны (Набережные Челны)

Нефтяник (Альметьевск)

19.01.2020

ХК Челны (Набережные Челны)

Нефтяник (Альметьевск)

25.01.2020

Нефтяник (Альметьевск)

ХК Саров (Саров)

26.01.2020

Нефтяник (Альметьевск)

ХК Саров (Саров)

08.02.2020

Торос (Нефтекамск)

Нефтяник (Альметьевск)

09.02.2020

Торос (Нефтекамск)

Нефтяник (Альметьевск)

15.02.2020

Нефтяник (Альметьевск)

Юбилейный (Оренбург)

16.02.2020

Нефтяник (Альметьевск)

Юбилейный (Оренбург)

Турнирная таблица 1 этапа

М

Команда

И

В

В(ОТ)

Н

П(ОТ)

П

Ш

О

1

Торос (Нефтекамск)

10

9

1

0

0

0

74 - 14

29

2

Нефтяник (Альметьевск)

10

7

1

0

0

2

34 - 17

23

3

Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)

10

6

0

0

2

2

34 - 28

20

4

ХК Челны (Набережные Челны)

8

6

0

0

0

2

43 - 20

18

5

Мотор 03 (Заволжье)

10

4

0

0

1

5

44 - 36

13

6

Юбилейный (Оренбург)

10

2

1

0

2

5

33 - 46

10

7

Ижсталь (Ижевск)

10

1

2

0

0

7

21 - 52

7

8

Комета 03 (Самара)

8

0

2

0

1

5

19 - 27

5

9

ХК Саров (Саров)

8

0

0

0

1

7

14 - 76

1

ВКонтакте