Купить билеты
online

Тренер: Кавера Антон Сергеевич

Состав и статистика игроков

Кабанов Дмитрий

36(13+23)

Сапожников Владимир

8(3+5)

Михайлов Дмитрий А.57

26(18+8)

Ларин Максим

6(4+2)

Михайлов Дмитрий Н. 40

22(10+12)

Кладов Георгий

6(2+4)

Гузельбаев Артем

20(11+9)

Дубовиков Ринат

5(2+3)

Сабирзянов Фидель

20(8+12)

Гарайшин Ислам

5(2+3)

Косиванов Глеб

20(7+13)

Галиев Рияз

5(1+4)

Якупов Рамиль

17(6+11)

Кутузов Владислав

4(2+2)

Сокоров Александр*

17(7+10)

Булатов Ильнур

4(0+4)

Галеев Ринат

16(8+8)

Попов Илья

3(2+1)

Мифтахов Артур

14(8+6)

Салихзянов Рамиль

3(1+2)

Мухтаров Азат

12(8+4)

Шейкин Евгений

3(1+2)

Шаймарданов Камиль

12(6+6)

Пинчук Вадим

3(0+3)

Галиев Мурат

10(5+5)

Батюкин Владимир

2(2+0)

Чернов Роберт

10(5+5)

Габдрахманов Расим

1(1+0)

Курков Данила

9(4+5)

Рачков Никита

1(1+0)

Рыльских Даниил

9(3+6)

Харисов Артур

Муртазин Ренель

8(3+5)

Вратари: Гаряев Рамиль 0+2. Чибизов Антон, Логинов Никита, Тюлькин Богдан

финал

21.03.2020

Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)

Нефтяник (Альметьевск)

22.03.2020

Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)

Нефтяник (Альметьевск)

28.03.2020

Нефтяник (Альметьевск)

Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)

1/2 финала

29.02.2020

Комета 03 (Самара)

Нефтяник (Альметьевск)

0:3

01.03.2020

Комета 03 (Самара)

Нефтяник (Альметьевск)

1:2

07.03.2020

Нефтяник (Альметьевск)

Комета 03 (Самара)

1:3

08.03.2020

Нефтяник (Альметьевск)

Комета 03 (Самара)

7:2

Календарь игр 1 этапа

07.09.2019

Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)

Нефтяник (Альметьевск)

4:3

08.09.2019

Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)

Нефтяник (Альметьевск)

2:3

21.09.2019

Нефтяник (Альметьевск)

Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)

2:1 бул

22.09.2019

Нефтяник (Альметьевск)

Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)

1:2

28.09.2019

Комета 03 (Самара)

Нефтяник (Альметьевск)

0:1

29.09.2019

Комета 03 (Самара)

Нефтяник (Альметьевск)

1:2

05.10.2019

Нефтяник (Альметьевск)

Мотор 03 (Заволжье)

6:3

06.10.2019

Нефтяник (Альметьевск)

Мотор 03 (Заволжье)

4:0

12.10.2019

Ижсталь (Ижевск)

Нефтяник (Альметьевск)

3:4

13.10.2019

Ижсталь (Ижевск)

Нефтяник (Альметьевск)

1:8

26.10.2019

Нефтяник (Альметьевск)

ХК Челны (Набережные Челны)

6:2

27.10.2019

Нефтяник (Альметьевск)

ХК Челны (Набережные Челны)

8:1

02.11.2019

ХК Саров (Саров)

Нефтяник (Альметьевск)

2:11

03.11.2019

ХК Саров (Саров)

Нефтяник (Альметьевск)

1:12

09.11.2019

Нефтяник (Альметьевск)

Торос (Нефтекамск)

3:4

10.11.2019

Нефтяник (Альметьевск)

Торос (Нефтекамск)

4:1

16.11.2019

Юбилейный (Оренбург)

Нефтяник (Альметьевск)

1:5

17.11.2019

Юбилейный (Оренбург)

Нефтяник (Альметьевск)

3:9

14.12.2019

Нефтяник (Альметьевск)

Комета 03 (Самара)

5:3

15.12.2019

Нефтяник (Альметьевск)

Комета 03 (Самара)

4:1

21.12.2019

Мотор 03 (Заволжье)

Нефтяник (Альметьевск)

0:5

22.12.2019

Мотор 03 (Заволжье)

Нефтяник (Альметьевск)

1:6

11.01.2020

Нефтяник (Альметьевск)

Ижсталь (Ижевск)

3:0

12.01.2020

Нефтяник (Альметьевск)

Ижсталь (Ижевск)

7:2

18.01.2020

ХК Челны (Набережные Челны)

Нефтяник (Альметьевск)

1:6

19.01.2020

ХК Челны (Набережные Челны)

Нефтяник (Альметьевск)

1:7

25.01.2020

Нефтяник (Альметьевск)

ХК Саров (Саров)

-

26.01.2020

Нефтяник (Альметьевск)

ХК Саров (Саров)

-

08.02.2020

Торос (Нефтекамск)

Нефтяник (Альметьевск)

4:0

09.02.2020

Торос (Нефтекамск)

Нефтяник (Альметьевск)

1:2

15.02.2020

Нефтяник (Альметьевск)

Юбилейный (Оренбург)

5:0

16.02.2020

Нефтяник (Альметьевск)

Юбилейный (Оренбург)

8:2

Турнирная таблица 1 этапа

М

Команда

И

В

В(ОТ)

Н

П(ОТ)

П

Ш

О

1

Нефтяник (Альметьевск)

28

23

1

0

0

4

127 - 45

71

2

Торос (Нефтекамск)

28

18

4

0

1

5

126 - 63

63

3

Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск)

28

17

4

0

3

4

98 - 66

62

4

Комета 03 (Самара)

28

11

2

0

3

12

97 - 92

40

5

Ижсталь (Ижевск)

28

9

2

0

1

16

75 - 119

32

6

ХК Челны (Набережные Челны)

28

7

1

0

2

18

81 - 129

25

7

Юбилейный (Оренбург)

28

6

1

0

2

19

78 - 129

22

8

Мотор 03 (Заволжье)

28

6

0

0

3

19

85 - 124

21

9

ХК Саров (Саров)

0

0

0

0

0

0

0 - 0

0

ВКонтакте