Тренеры: Фадеев Андрей Игоревич
Плей-офф
За 5-8 место | 09.03.2024 | Динамо 08 (Казань) | Нефтяник 08 (Альметьевск) | 3:5 |
За 5-8 место | 10.03.2024 | Динамо 08 (Казань) | Нефтяник 08 (Альметьевск) | 2:3(OT) |
За 5-8 место | 16.03.2024 | Нефтяник 08 (Альметьевск) | Динамо 08 (Казань) | 8:4 |
За 5-6 место | 23.03.2024 | Дизель 08 (Пенза) | Нефтяник 08 (Альметьевск) | 1:5 |
За 5-6 место | 24.03.2024 | Дизель 08 (Пенза) | Нефтяник 08 (Альметьевск) | 1:3 |
За 5-6 место | 30.03.2024 | Нефтяник 08 (Альметьевск) | Дизель 08 (Пенза) |
Календарь игр 1 этапа
02.09.2023 | Динамо 08 (Казань) | Нефтяник 08 (Альметьевск) | 2:5 |
03.09.2023 | Динамо 08 (Казань) | Нефтяник 08 (Альметьевск) | 3:2 |
09.09.2023 | Нефтехимик 08 (Нижнекамск) | Нефтяник 08 (Альметьевск) | 1:2(Б) |
10.09.2023 | Нефтехимик 08 (Нижнекамск) | Нефтяник 08 (Альметьевск) | 2:1(Б) |
16.09.2023 | Торпедо 08 (Нижний Новгород) | Нефтяник 08 (Альметьевск) | 4:1 |
17.09.2023 | Торпедо 08 (Нижний Новгород) | Нефтяник 08 (Альметьевск) | 3:2 |
23.09.2023 | Нефтяник 08 (Альметьевск) | Салават Юлаев 08 (Уфа) | 5:6(OT) |
24.09.2023 | Нефтяник 08 (Альметьевск) | Салават Юлаев 08 (Уфа) | 1:5 |
29.09.2023 | Сокол 08 (Новочебоксарск) | Нефтяник 08 (Альметьевск) | 0:5 |
30.09.2023 | Сокол 08 (Новочебоксарск) | Нефтяник 08 (Альметьевск) | 3:0 |
14.10.2023 | Нефтяник 08 (Альметьевск) | Комета 08 (Самара) | 6:0 |
15.10.2023 | Нефтяник 08 (Альметьевск) | Комета 08 (Самара) | 5:0 |
21.10.2023 | Ак Барс 08 (Казань) | Нефтяник 08 (Альметьевск) | 4:2 |
22.10.2023 | Ак Барс 08 (Казань) | Нефтяник 08 (Альметьевск) | 8:5 |
28.10.2023 | Нефтяник 08 (Альметьевск) | Дизель 08 (Пенза) | 5:2 |
29.10.2023 | Нефтяник 08 (Альметьевск) | Дизель 08 (Пенза) | 4:0 |
09.12.2023 | Нефтяник 08 (Альметьевск) | Лада 08 (Тольятти) | 3:4 |
10.12.2023 | Нефтяник 08 (Альметьевск) | Лада 08 (Тольятти) | 4:7 |
23.12.2023 | Нефтяник 08 (Альметьевск) | Динамо 08 (Казань) | 5:0 |
24.12.2023 | Нефтяник 08 (Альметьевск) | Динамо 08 (Казань) | 4:8 |
06.01.2024 | Дизель 08 (Пенза) | Нефтяник 08 (Альметьевск) | 6:2 |
07.01.2024 | Дизель 08 (Пенза) | Нефтяник 08 (Альметьевск) | 2:3 ОТ |
13.01.2024 | Нефтяник 08 (Альметьевск) | Ак Барс 08 (Казань) | 2:9 |
14.01.2024 | Нефтяник 08 (Альметьевск) | Ак Барс 08 (Казань) | 1:7 |
27.02.2024 | Комета 08 (Самара) | Нефтяник 08 (Альметьевск) | 0:6 |
28.02.2024 | Комета 08 (Самара) | Нефтяник 08 (Альметьевск) | 1:5 |
27.01.2024 | Нефтяник 08 (Альметьевск) | Сокол 08 (Новочебоксарск) | 2:1 бул. |
28.01.2024 | Нефтяник 08 (Альметьевск) | Сокол 08 (Новочебоксарск) | 4:1 |
10.02.2024 | Салават Юлаев 08 (Уфа) | Нефтяник 08 (Альметьевск) | 5:4 бул. |
11.02.2024 | Салават Юлаев 08 (Уфа) | Нефтяник 08 (Альметьевск) | 7:2 |
17.02.2024 | Нефтяник 08 (Альметьевск) | Торпедо 08 (Нижний Новгород) | 0:5 |
18.02.2024 | Нефтяник 08 (Альметьевск) | Торпедо 08 (Нижний Новгород) | 3:8 |
24.02.2024 | Нефтяник 08 (Альметьевск) | Нефтехимик 08 (Нижнекамск) | 9:2 |
25.02.2024 | Нефтяник 08 (Альметьевск) | Нефтехимик 08 (Нижнекамск) | 2:3 ОТ |
02.03.2024 | Лада 08 (Тольятти) | Нефтяник 08 (Альметьевск) | 6:3 |
03.03.2024 | Лада 08 (Тольятти) | Нефтяник 08 (Альметьевск) | 4:9 |
Турнирная таблица
М | Команда | И | В | В(ОТ) | Н | П(ОТ) | П | Ш | О |
1 | Ак Барс 08 (Казань) | 36 | 29 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 196 - 80 | 63 |
2 | Салават Юлаев 08 (Уфа) | 36 | 27 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 207 - 89 | 61 |
3 | Торпедо 08 (Нижний Новгород) | 36 | 25 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 178 - 77 | 59 |
4 | Лада 08 (Тольятти) | 36 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 146 - 121 | 47 |
5 | Нефтяник 08 (Альметьевск) | 36 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 17 | 124 - 130 | 34 |
6 | Сокол 08 (Новочебоксарск) | 36 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 20 | 81 - 160 | 29 |
7 | Дизель 08 (Пенза) | 36 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 19 | 91 - 136 | 29 |
8 | Динамо 08 (Казань) | 36 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 22 | 94 - 137 | 27 |
9 | Нефтехимик 08 (Нижнекамск) | 36 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 22 | 100 - 158 | 24 |
10 | Комета 08 (Самара) | 36 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 31 | 40 - 169 | 9 |