Тренеры Нурмеев Марат Рифович, Агеев Максим Дмитриевич
Календарь игр за 1-6 места
13.01.2024 | Ак Барс 11 (Казань) | Нефтяник 11 (Альметьевск) | 6:4 |
14.01.2024 | Ак Барс 11 (Казань) | Нефтяник 11 (Альметьевск) | 7:4 |
20.01.2024 | Нефтяник 11 (Альметьевск) | Лада 11 (Тольятти) | 3:11 |
21.01.2024 | Нефтяник 11 (Альметьевск) | Лада 11 (Тольятти) | 4:5 бул. |
03.02.2024 | Нефтехимик 11 (Нижнекамск) | Нефтяник 11 (Альметьевск) | 5:2 |
04.02.2024 | Нефтехимик 11 (Нижнекамск) | Нефтяник 11 (Альметьевск) | 5:0 |
10.02.2024 | Нефтяник 11 (Альметьевск) | Динамо 11 (Казань) | 2:4 |
11.02.2024 | Нефтяник 11 (Альметьевск) | Динамо 11 (Казань) | 5:4 |
24.02.2024 | Торпедо 11 (Нижний Новгород) | Нефтяник 11 (Альметьевск) | 4:2 |
25.02.2024 | Торпедо 11 (Нижний Новгород) | Нефтяник 11 (Альметьевск) | 6:3 |
02.03.2024 | Нефтяник 11 (Альметьевск) | Торпедо 11 (Нижний Новгород) | 5:3 |
03.03.2024 | Нефтяник 11 (Альметьевск) | Торпедо 11 (Нижний Новгород) | 1:10 |
16.03.2024 | Динамо 11 (Казань) | Нефтяник 11 (Альметьевск) | 4:1 |
17.03.2024 | Динамо 11 (Казань) | Нефтяник 11 (Альметьевск) | 2:5 |
27.03.2024 | Нефтяник 11 (Альметьевск) | Нефтехимик 11 (Нижнекамск) | 0:5 |
28.03.2024 | Нефтяник 11 (Альметьевск) | Нефтехимик 11 (Нижнекамск) | 2:4 |
06.04.2024 | Лада 11 (Тольятти) | Нефтяник 11 (Альметьевск) | 10:1 |
07.04.2024 | Лада 11 (Тольятти) | Нефтяник 11 (Альметьевск) | 12:0 |
13.04.2024 | Нефтяник 11 (Альметьевск) | Ак Барс 11 (Казань) | 7:4 |
14.04.2024 | Нефтяник 11 (Альметьевск) | Ак Барс 11 (Казань) | 1:3 |
Турнирная таблица (за 1-6 места)
М | Команда | И | В | В(ОТ) | Н | П(ОТ) | П | Ш | О |
1 | Лада 11 (Тольятти) | 20 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 108 - 48 | 33 |
2 | Ак Барс 11 (Казань) | 20 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 81 - 52 | 31 |
3 | Нефтехимик 11 (Нижнекамск) | 19 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 57 - 49 | 24 |
4 | Торпедо 11 (Нижний Новгород) | 20 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 78 - 70 | 21 |
5 | Динамо 11 (Казань) | 19 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 40 - 83 | 9 |
6 | Нефтяник 11 (Альметьевск) | 20 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 52 - 114 | 9 |
Календарь игр 1 этапа
16.09.2023 | Нефтяник 11 (Альметьевск) | Нефтехимик 11 (Нижнекамск) | 2:3 |
17.09.2023 | Нефтяник 11 (Альметьевск) | Нефтехимик 11 (Нижнекамск) | 1:3 |
23.09.2023 | Комета 11 (Самара) | Нефтяник 11 (Альметьевск) | 0:6 |
24.09.2023 | Комета 11 (Самара) | Нефтяник 11 (Альметьевск) | 4:3 |
30.09.2023 | Нефтяник 11 (Альметьевск) | Лада 11 (Тольятти) | 1:6 |
01.10.2023 | Нефтяник 11 (Альметьевск) | Лада 11 (Тольятти) | 3:6 |
14.10.2023 | Нефтехимик 11 (Нижнекамск) | Нефтяник 11 (Альметьевск) | 4:5 бул |
15.10.2023 | Нефтехимик 11 (Нижнекамск) | Нефтяник 11 (Альметьевск) | 4:3 бул. |
21.10.2023 | Торос 11 (Нефтекамск) | Нефтяник 11 (Альметьевск) | 1:3 |
22.10.2023 | Торос 11 (Нефтекамск) | Нефтяник 11 (Альметьевск) | 3:6 |
04.11.2023 | Нефтяник 11 (Альметьевск) | Ижсталь 11 (Ижевск) | 5:4 бул |
05.11.2023 | Нефтяник 11 (Альметьевск) | Ижсталь 11 (Ижевск) | 5:1 |
11.11.2023 | Ижсталь 11 (Ижевск) | Нефтяник 11 (Альметьевск) | 5:4 |
12.11.2023 | Ижсталь 11 (Ижевск) | Нефтяник 11 (Альметьевск) | 3:5 |
18.11.2023 | Нефтяник 11 (Альметьевск) | Торос 11 (Нефтекамск) | 3:1 |
19.11.2023 | Нефтяник 11 (Альметьевск) | Торос 11 (Нефтекамск) | 1:2 |
02.12.2023 | Лада 11 (Тольятти) | Нефтяник 11 (Альметьевск) | 2:3 бул |
03.12.2023 | Лада 11 (Тольятти) | Нефтяник 11 (Альметьевск) | 6:4 |
23.12.2023 | Нефтяник 11 (Альметьевск) | Комета 11 (Самара) | 2:1 |
24.12.2023 | Нефтяник 11 (Альметьевск) | Комета 11 (Самара) | 5:4 |
Турнирная таблица 1 этапа
М | Команда | И | В | В(ОТ) | Н | П(ОТ) | П | Ш | О |
1 | Нефтехимик 11 (Нижнекамск) | 18 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 96 - 27 | 35 |
2 | Лада 11 (Тольятти) | 18 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 110 - 37 | 29 |
3 | Нефтяник 11 (Альметьевск) | 20 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 70 - 63 | 23 |
4 | Торос 11 (Нефтекамск) | 18 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 47 - 82 | 12 |
5 | Ижсталь 11 (Ижевск) | 18 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 50 - 98 | 12 |
6 | Комета 11 (Самара) | 20 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 43 - 109 | 7 |