Купить билеты
online

Расписание занятий

группа

Пон., 17.05.

Вт., 18.05.

Среда,19.05

Четв, 20.05.

Пятн, 21.05.

Суб, 22.05.

Воск, 23.05.

ЮХЛ

ВМ

ВМ

ВМ

ВМ

ВМ

ВМ

ВМ

Т (СС)

Финал России в г.Санкт-Петербург/Группа А/Динамо С-П, Авангард, Амур, Спартак М

2004

СпК М-Нефт

Амур-Нефт

Плей-офф

Плей-офф

Плей-офф

Плей-офф

НигматуллинХ

17.30

17.30

Т (СС), 2006

Финал России в г.Сочи

Нефт-М. Н-К

Нефт-М. М-К

Образовательная программа

16.15-18.45

16.15-18.45

Т (СС)

ВМ

БЗ

Арена 2 Г

БЗ

БЗ

Арена 2

ВМ

2005-2007

15.00-16.00

7.00-7.45

15.00-16.00

15.00-16.00

16.15-17.30

Гизатуллин Р

Арена 2

БЗ

Арена 2

Арена 2

Стерляхин Е.

16.15-17.30

14.45-15.30

16.15-17.30

16.15-17.30

Шигапов ЛХ

ТЗ

Арена 2

ТЗ

СП

17.45-18.45

15.45-17.00

17.45-18.45

17.45-18.45

СЗ, СП

17.15-18.00

питание

14.45/19.00

14.15/18.15

14.45/19.00

14.45/19.00

Т (СС) -2008

Турнир в

ВМ

ВМ

ТЗ

ТЗ

СЗ

ВМ

Бец О.Н.

Челябинске

16.45-17.30

16.45-17.30

15.15-16.00

Орищенко А

СП

СП

ГЗ

17.35-18.20

17.35-18.20

16.00-16.30

НП - 2009

Турнир в г.Сергиев Посад

Нурмеев М

Барабанов Т

приезд

НП – 2010

Арена 2

ВМ

Арена 2

Арена 2

Арена 2

Арена 2

Арена 1, 2

Комаров АВ

14.00-15.15

14.00-15.30

14.30-16.00

14.30-16.00

14.30-16.00

11.00-12.30

Салахов РИ

Арена 2

СЗ

ГЗ

БЗ

Арена 1

Мухитов АК

15.30-16.45

15.45-16.45

16.15-17.15

16.15-17.00

15.15-16.45

ГЗ

Арена 1

Арена 1

15.30-16.30

14.00-15.15

14.00-15.15

17.00-18.00

СЗ

БЗ

15.30-16.30

15.30-16.15

НП-2011

СЗ, ГЗ

Арена 1

ВМ

Арена 1

СЗ

СП

Арена 1,2

Мавлутбаев

18.15-19.15

17.45-19.00

17.45-19.00

18.30 - 19.15

16.00-18.30

12.45-14.00

Агеев М

Арена 1

19.15-20.30

19.15-20.30

19.30-20.15

Арена 1

Мухитов АК

19.30-21.00

БЗ

Арена 1

17.00-18.30

18.15-19.00

17.45-19.15

18.45-20.15

19.15-20.00

19.30-21.00

НП

БЗ

ОФП

ГЗ, СЗ

ОФП

ВМ

Арена 1

Арена 1

ФедченкоМ

18.45-20.15

18.00-19.00

18.00-20.00

19.15-19.45

8.00-9.00

8.00-9.00

Мищенко АВ

Арена 1

Арена 2

Арена 1

Арена 2

ВМ

ВМ

Логинов АВ

19.45-21.15

17.45-19.00

19.15-20.30

20.00-21.15

Шигапов ЛХ

19.15-20.30

Арена 2

19.30-20.45

СОГ

Арена 1

Арена 1 Ст

Арена 2

Арена 1

Турнир в г.Ижевск

Романов И

16.00-16.45

12.30-13.45

17.15-18.15

9.00-10.00

ПарфирьевС

16.45-17.30

ГЗ

18.15-19.15

Выезд

Мухитов АК

18.00-19.00

19.00-20.00

CОГ

Арена 1 Ст

Арена 2 Ст

Арена 1

Арена 2

ВМ

Арена 2

Арена 2

Сахапов ИР

17.45-18.30

12.00-13.30

17.00-18.00

17.45-18.45

9.00-10.00

15.45-16.45

Пояшев РР

18.30-19.15

СЗ

18.00-19.00

18.45-19.45

10.00-11.00

16.45-17.45

18.00-19.00

ГЗ, БЗ

19.00-20.00

17.30-18.30

18.30-19.30

СОГ/набор

Арена 2

ВМ

ГЗ

ВМ

Арена 2

СЗ

ВМ

Исмайлов А

17.00-17.45

8.00-9.00

17.45-18.45

8.15-9.00

Cабитов Р.Р.

17.45-18.30

9.00-10.00

18.45-19.45

9.00-9.45

Сафин ТИ

18.30-19.15

10.00-11.00

19.45-20.45

9.45-10.30

Вратари

Арена 1

Арена 1

Арена 2

7.00-8.00

6.45-7.45

6.45-7.45

СМП

Арена 2

Арена 1

Арена 2

Арена 2

Арена 1

Арена 1

12.45-13.45

13.30-14.30

13.15-14.15

13.15-14.15

11.00-12.00

9.45-10.45

ФК

Арена 1

Арена 1

Арена 1

Арена 1

Арена 1

Арена 2

14.15-16.15

14.45-16.45

15.30-17.30

15.30-17.30

12.15-13.30

18.00-20.30

СЗ, ГЗ

СЗ, ГЗ

ГЗ

13.45-15.15

16.30-18.00

17.45-19.45

17.45-19.45

Спутник

Арена 1

Арена2 СФП

СЗ ОФП/тесты

ВМ

ВМ

Арена 2

Арена 1

Пояшев РР

13.45-14.45

13.45-14.45

18.00-19.00

17.45-19.00

14.15-15.30

ПарфирьевСВ

14.45-15.45

15.00-16.00

19.00-20.00

19.15-20.30

15.45-17.00

СабитовРР

Арена 1

15.45-16.45

Арена 1 СФП

16.30-17.30

СЗ

20.00-21.00

13.00-14.15

17.15-18.30

Понедельник

Вторник

среда

четверг

пятница

суббота

воскресенье

группа

17.05.

18.05.

19.05.

20.05.

21.05.

22.05.

23.05.

ВКонтакте