Купить билеты
online

Дивизион М.П. Гриня

Конференция А.К. Мухаметзянова Дивизион М.П. Гриня

1-Этап

22.12.2019

Счет

08.01.2020

Счет

1

«Лачын» - «Искра»

5-2

1

«Искра» - «Луч»

2-4

2

«Кристалл» - «Барс»

6-1

2

«Барс» - «Олимп»

1-5

3

«Пламя» - «Луч»

3-0

3

«Лачын» - «Волна»

3-2

4

«Старт» - «Олимп»

2-7

4

«Кристалл»- «Викинг»

6-1

5

«Викинг» - «Волна»

5-1

5

«Пламя» - «Старт»

4-0

29.12.2019

Счет

12.01.2020

Счет

1

«Искра» - «Волна»

3-2

1

«Старт» - «Искра»

4-2

2

«Олимп» - «Викинг»

2-4

2

«Викинг» - «Пламя»

7-6

3

«Луч» - «Старт»

2-1

3

«Волна» - «Кристалл»

1-5

4

«Барс» - «Пламя»

0-2

4

«Олимп» - «Лачын»

5-3

5

«Лачын» - «Кристалл»

3-6

5

«Луч» - «Барс»

6-5

30.12.2019

Счет

19.01.2020

Счет

1

«Кристалл» - «Искра»

3-0

1

«Искра» - «Барс»

0-2

2

«Пламя» - «Лачын»

6-7

2

«Лачын» - «Луч»

3-2

3

«Старт» - «Барс»

4-2

3

«Кристалл» - «Олимп»

7-3

4

«Викинг» - «Луч»

8-3

4

«Пламя» - «Волна»

3-2

5

«Волна» - «Олимп»

2-4

5

«Старт» - «Викинг»

0-2

04.01.2020

Счет

26.01.2020

Счет

1

«Искра» - «Олимп»

1-4

1

«Викинг» - «Искра»

7-4

2

«Луч» - «Волна»

4-1

2

«Волна» - «Старт»

2-1

3

«Барс» - «Викинг»

2-6

3

«Олимп» - «Пламя»

1-5

4

«Лачын» - «Старт»

4-2

4

«Луч» - «Кристалл»

2-5

5

«Кристалл» - «Пламя»

9-4

5

«Барс» - «Лачын»

3-4

06.01.2020

Счет

Резервный день:

02 февраля 2020 года.

1

«Пламя» - «Искра»

3-1

2

«Старт» - «Кристалл»

1-6

3

«Викинг» - «Лачын»

1-2

4

«Волна» - «Барс»

1-3

5

«Олимп» - «Луч»

7-3

Переносы игр строго по согласованию с ХК «Нефтяник».

Турнирная таблица

Конференция А.К. Мухаметзянова Дивизион им. М.П. Гриня

И

В

В(Б)

П (Б)

П

Шайбы

О

М

1

«Кристалл» Актюба

9

9

0

0

0

53-16

27

1

2

«Лачын» Азнакаево

9

7

0

0

2

34-29

21

2

3

«Викинг» Азнакаево

9

7

0

0

2

41-26

21

3

4

«Пламя» Азнакаево

9

6

0

0

3

36-27

18

4

5

«Олимп» Сарманово

9

6

0

0

3

38-28

18

5

6

«Луч» Азнакаево

9

4

0

0

5

26-35

12

6

7

«Старт» Сарманово

9

2

0

0

7

15-27

6

7

8

«Барс» Актюба

9

2

0

0

7

19-34

6

8

9

«Искра» Азнакаево

9

1

0

0

8

15-34

3

9

10

«Волна» Сарманово

9

1

0

0

8

14-31

3

10

ВКонтакте